Profile DP

Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying

4.9 (9 users)
H.No. 1-143, B Block, Premnagar Colony,, Prem Nagar, 500049, Hyderabad, Telangana
Outdoor starting price ₹40000+
Indoor starting price ₹10000+

occasions

Lawn decor
Lawn decor
Wedding decor
Wedding decor
Engagement decor
Engagement decor
Sangeet decor
Sangeet decor
Mehandi decor
Mehandi decor
Reception decor
Reception decor
Haldi decor
Haldi decor
Church decor
Church decor
Nikah decor
Nikah decor
Muhurtham decor
Muhurtham decor

About Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying

Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying - Wedding Decorators in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying is your go-to team of wedding decorators in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, known for turning simple spaces into stunning wedding settings. With a flair for floral artistry and a commitment to quality, they bring together vibrant blooms, traditional touches, and custom elements that reflect your style. Whether it's a modest gathering or a lavish celebration, their decor adds elegance to every moment of your special day.

Wedding Decor Theme offered by Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying   

Ideation & Design
Venue Decoration
Lighting
Flower Setup
Entrance Décor
Mandap Setup
Table Décor
Centrepieces
Photobooth
Sound Setup
Furniture
Signages and Stationery for the Event
Onsite Support Staff


Pricing Info of Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying     

Indoor Budget (250 pax) per event. ₹30,000+
Outdoor Budget (250 pax) per event. ₹75,000+
Banquet decor price. ₹25,000.


Address of Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying  

Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying is a wedding decoration company based in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad.


FAQs

Q1. Which year did Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying start providing decoration services?

Ans. They started their services in 2013 and have been in this industry for over a decade.


Q2. What types of events does Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying provide services for?

Ans. They provide indoor and outdoor decoration services for weddings, receptions, birthdays, small gatherings, poojas, and other events.


Q3. What are the different types of traditional decorations that Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying can provide?

Ans. Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying provides floral and mandap decorations for South Indian, Royal, Rajasthani, Vintage, and Classical Indian Weddings.


Q4. What are the different types of modern decorations that Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying can provide?

Ans.  Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying provides modern decorations in floral, vintage, classy, and dreamy settings for weddings and other events.


Q5. Which forms of payment does Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying accept?

Ans.  Jai Bhavani Flower Decoration & Supplying accepts all types of payment methods.